Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2019/2020

Posted on

Absolwenci cyklu 6-letniego Weronika Cieszewska Kaja Domańska Antoni Keków Bartosz Laszkowski Oskar Łukomski Kinga Rososińska Kinga Szumańska Kajetan Żmijewski Absolwenci cyklu 4-letniego Joanna Błaszczyk Karol Dobrosielski Lena Jaworska Adam Kacperski Zuzanna Leśniewska Kamil Ulicki Małgorzata Wilary

Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2018/2019

Posted on

Absolwenci cyklu 6-letniego Anna Gadzińska Maciej Graczykowski Dominik Jankowski Adrian Jastrzębski Miłosz Kalinowski Julia Kęsicka Julia Kolczyńska Mateusz Kowalkowski Maja Kozakiewicz Wiktoria Łasińska Kacper Rutkowski Alicja Klara Sulkowska Kamila Wadowska Gabriela Witkowska Małgorzata Zdziebłowska Dominika Żuchińska Absolwenci cyklu 4-letniego Anna Andrzejewska Aleksandra Jankowska Jakub Krajewski Julia Kruszewska Filip Sękowski Gabriela Sobieraj Jakub Sokołowski Agata Wilkanowska

Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2017/2018

Posted on

Natalia Babecka Aleksandra Bartkowska Barbara Brudnicka Justyna Czyżyk Weronika Jankowska Karolina Jurkowska Oskar Krześniak Jakub Kwiatkowski Hubert Lewandowski Jakub Łukomski Michna Aleksandra Mateusz Motylewski Olga Nawrocka Aleksandra Perłowska Ewelina Pesta Aleksandra Rutkowska Mateusz Słomski Patrycja Szulecka Martyna Trzonkowska Wiktor Wojciechowski Marcin Wojda Katarzyna Żelazińska

Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2016/2017

Posted on

Jakub Barłóg Michał Barłóg Patryk Chrzanowski Krzysztof Chiliński Dominika Kaczyńska Patryk Kamiński Oliwia Marcinkowska Dawid Mirecki Łukasz Modrzejewski Paweł Perłowski Dariusz Sulkowski Laura Szewczyk Konrad Wojda

Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2015/2016

Posted on

Klaudia Bielska Julia Churska Łukasz Piotr Gawłowski Mateusz Gawłowski Wiktor Hoffman Julia Joniak Monika Kosiorowska Radosław Kowalkowski Oliwia Kratkowska Filip Kwiatkowski Maria Skowrońska Aleksandra Stahlke Amelia Zdziarska Radosław Żuchiński

Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2014/2015

Posted on

Łukasz Bońkowski – perkusja Paulina Fafińska – fortepian Natalia Gajewska – saksofon Piotr Ikier – fortepian Igor Bartosz Kalinowski – akordeon Gabriela Petsa – gitara Mateusz Rutkowski – akordeon Jan Stasiak – fortepian Weronika Strzelecka – skrzypce Paweł Woźnicki – gitara Dominika Żółtańska – klarnet

Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2012/2013

Posted on

Karolina Dądalska Leszek Giziński Bartosz Hoffman Mateusz Hoffman Maciej Jabłoński Izabela Karczewska Katarzyna Kaźmierczak Patryk Mazurowski Aleksandra Mirzejewska Cezary Mosakowski Kacper Mosakowski Anna Nowakowska Hanna Nowakowska Konrad Nowicki Julia Ocicka Adrianna Okonkowska Konrad Sowiński Oliwia Szewczyk Marta Topolewska Sylwia Wójcik Jakub Zdziebłowski Majka Zimnawoda Klaudia Żukowska